Regionalliga Nord - Saison 2008/09
1. Spieltag
15.08.08 19:00 Holstein Kiel SV Wilhelmshaven 0:2 (0:2)
15.08.08 19:00 Hertha BSC II VfL Wolfsburg II 0:2 (0:2)
16.08.08 14:00 FC Hansa Rostock II Türkiyemspor Berlin 3:1 (1:0)
16.08.08 14:00 SV Babelsberg 03 VfB Lübeck 1:0 (1:0)
16.08.08 14:00 Hannover 96 II 1. FC Magdeburg 0:2 (0:2)
16.08.08 14:00 FC Oberneuland Altona 93 2:1 (1:0)
17.08.08 14:00 Hamburger SV II VFC Plauen 1:1 (0:1)
17.08.08 14:00 Hallescher FC FC Sachsen Leipzig 0:0
17.08.08 14:00 Chemnitzer FC Energie Cottbus II 1:1 (1:1)
2. Spieltag
22.08.08 19:00 VFC Plauen Hertha BSC II 2:2 (2:2)
22.08.08 19:00 VfL Wolfsburg II FC Hansa Rostock II 3:0 (1:0)
23.08.08 14:00 Energie Cottbus II Hannover 96 II 0:2 (0:0)
23.08.08 14:00 VfB Lübeck Hallescher FC 0:1 (0:0)
24.08.08 14:00 Altona 93 Chemnitzer FC 4:3 (3:1)
24.08.08 14:00 1. FC Magdeburg Holstein Kiel 0:1 (0:0)
24.08.08 14:00 FC Sachsen Leipzig Hamburger SV II 1:1 (1:0)
24.08.08 14:00 Türkiyemspor Berlin FC Oberneuland 1:1 (0:1)
03.09.08 19:00 SV Wilhelmshaven SV Babelsberg 03 1:1 (1:0)
3. Spieltag
29.08.08 18:00 Hallescher FC SV Wilhelmshaven 1:1 (0:0)
29.08.08 19:00 Holstein Kiel Energie Cottbus II 2:1 (1:0)
30.08.08 14:00 FC Hansa Rostock II FC Oberneuland 1:0 (1:0)
30.08.08 14:00 Hannover 96 II Altona 93 0:2 (0:1)
31.08.08 14:00 Hamburger SV II VfB Lübeck 2:1 (0:0)
31.08.08 14:00 SV Babelsberg 03 1. FC Magdeburg 2:0 (0:0)
31.08.08 14:00 Chemnitzer FC Türkiyemspor Berlin 1:2 (1:1)
31.08.08 14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II VFC Plauen 1:1 (0:1)
31.08.08 14:00 Hertha BSC II FC Sachsen Leipzig 2:1 (1:1)
4. Spieltag
12.09.08 19:00 FC Sachsen Leipzig VfL Wolfsburg II 1:0 (0:0)
12.09.08 19:00 VFC Plauen FC Hansa Rostock II 2:0 (0:0)
13.09.08 14:00 Altona 93 Holstein Kiel 1:6 (0:1)
13.09.08 14:00 1. FC Magdeburg Hallescher FC 1:2 (1:2)
13.09.08 14:00 SV Wilhelmshaven Hamburger SV II 0:4 (0:4)
13.09.08 14:00 VfB Lübeck Hertha BSC II 4:0 (2:0)
14.09.08 14:00 Energie Cottbus II SV Babelsberg 03 0:1 (0:0)
14.09.08 14:00 Türkiyemspor Berlin Hannover 96 II 1:2 (1:2)
01.10.08 16:30 FC Oberneuland Chemnitzer FC 1:0 (1:0)
5. Spieltag
07.09.08 14:00 Hertha BSC II SV Wilhelmshaven 1:3 (0:2)
19.09.08 19:00 SV Babelsberg 03 Altona 93 2:0 (0:0)
20.09.08 14:00 Hallescher FC Energie Cottbus II 2:1 (1:0)
20.09.08 14:00 Holstein Kiel Türkiyemspor Berlin 1:0 (1:0)
20.09.08 14:00 Hannover 96 II FC Oberneuland 1:2 (0:0)
20.09.08 14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II VfB Lübeck 1:1 (0:0)
21.09.08 13:00 VFC Plauen FC Sachsen Leipzig 1:0 (1:0)
21.09.08 14:00 FC Hansa Rostock II Chemnitzer FC 0:4 (0:1)
21.09.08 14:00 Hamburger SV II 1. FC Magdeburg 0:1 (0:1)
6. Spieltag
26.09.08 19:00 1. FC Magdeburg Hertha BSC II 2:0 (2:0)
26.09.08 19:00 SV Wilhelmshaven VfL Wolfsburg II 2:1 (2:0)
26.09.08 19:00 Türkiyemspor Berlin SV Babelsberg 03 0:2 (0:1)
27.09.08 14:00 Energie Cottbus II Hamburger SV II 0:1 (0:0)
27.09.08 14:00 FC Sachsen Leipzig FC Hansa Rostock II 0:4 (0:3)
27.09.08 14:00 Chemnitzer FC Hannover 96 II 1:1 (0:1)
28.09.08 14:00 Altona 93 Hallescher FC 0:1 (0:0)
28.09.08 14:00 VfB Lübeck VFC Plauen 2:1 (2:1)
28.09.08 14:00 FC Oberneuland Holstein Kiel 0:1 (0:0)
7. Spieltag
04.10.08 14:00 FC Hansa Rostock II Hannover 96 II 1:4 (0:2)
04.10.08 14:00 SV Babelsberg 03 FC Oberneuland 1:0 (0:0)
04.10.08 14:00 FC Sachsen Leipzig VfB Lübeck 0:0
04.10.08 14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II 1. FC Magdeburg 1:2 (0:2)
04.10.08 14:00 Hertha BSC II Energie Cottbus II 1:0 (1:0)
05.10.08 14:00 Hallescher FC Türkiyemspor Berlin 1:1 (1:0)
05.10.08 14:00 VFC Plauen SV Wilhelmshaven 2:2 (1:2)
08.10.08 16:30 Holstein Kiel Chemnitzer FC 2:1 (1:0)
15.10.08 16:00 Hamburger SV II Altona 93 2:2 (1:0)
8. Spieltag
17.10.08 19:00 Energie Cottbus II VfL Wolfsburg II 0:1 (0:1)
18.10.08 13:00 FC Oberneuland Hallescher FC 1:1 (1:0)
18.10.08 14:00 Altona 93 Hertha BSC II 3:0 (0:0)
18.10.08 14:00 1. FC Magdeburg VFC Plauen 0:0
18.10.08 14:00 VfB Lübeck FC Hansa Rostock II 3:3 (0:2)
18.10.08 14:00 Chemnitzer FC SV Babelsberg 03 1:2 (0:1)
18.10.08 14:00 Türkiyemspor Berlin Hamburger SV II 0:2 (0:0)
19.10.08 14:00 SV Wilhelmshaven FC Sachsen Leipzig 0:0
19.10.08 14:00 Hannover 96 II Holstein Kiel 1:3 (0:2)
9. Spieltag
24.10.08 19:00 SV Babelsberg 03 Hannover 96 II 1:1 (0:0)
24.10.08 19:00 FC Sachsen Leipzig 1. FC Magdeburg 0:1 (0:1)
25.10.08 14:00 FC Hansa Rostock II Holstein Kiel 3:1 (2:1)
25.10.08 14:00 Hamburger SV II FC Oberneuland 1:2 (0:1)
25.10.08 14:00 Hallescher FC Chemnitzer FC 1:1 (1:1)
25.10.08 14:00 VfB Lübeck SV Wilhelmshaven 1:3 (1:1)
25.10.08 14:00 VFC Plauen Energie Cottbus II 6:2 (4:0)
25.10.08 14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II Altona 93 3:2 (2:1)
25.10.08 14:00 Hertha BSC II Türkiyemspor Berlin 2:1 (2:0)
10. Spieltag
12.10.08 14:00 Altona 93 VFC Plauen 2:0 (1:0)
29.10.08 15:00 Holstein Kiel SV Babelsberg 03 0:0
29.10.08 15:00 FC Oberneuland Hertha BSC II 2:0 (1:0)
29.10.08 19:00 Energie Cottbus II FC Sachsen Leipzig 1:2 (0:1)
29.10.08 19:00 1. FC Magdeburg VfB Lübeck 3:0 (2:0)
29.10.08 19:00 SV Wilhelmshaven FC Hansa Rostock II 2:0 (2:0)
29.10.08 19:00 Hannover 96 II Hallescher FC 0:1 (0:0)
29.10.08 19:00 Chemnitzer FC Hamburger SV II 1:0 (0:0)
29.10.08 19:00 Türkiyemspor Berlin VfL Wolfsburg II 2:1 (1:1)
11. Spieltag
01.11.08 14:00 FC Hansa Rostock II SV Babelsberg 03 1:1 (1:1)
01.11.08 14:00 Hamburger SV II Hannover 96 II 0:3 (0:1)
01.11.08 14:00 Hallescher FC Holstein Kiel 1:1 (0:0)
01.11.08 14:00 VfB Lübeck Energie Cottbus II 0:0
01.11.08 14:00 Hertha BSC II Chemnitzer FC 1:2 (1:0)
02.11.08 14:00 SV Wilhelmshaven 1. FC Magdeburg 2:2 (2:1)
02.11.08 14:00 FC Sachsen Leipzig Altona 93 1:3 (1:1)
02.11.08 14:00 VFC Plauen Türkiyemspor Berlin 2:0 (1:0)
02.11.08 14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II FC Oberneuland 4:0 (2:0)
12. Spieltag
08.11.08 14:00 Energie Cottbus II SV Wilhelmshaven 1:0 (0:0)
08.11.08 14:00 Holstein Kiel Hamburger SV II 2:1 (0:1)
08.11.08 14:00 Hannover 96 II Hertha BSC II 4:2 (2:2)
08.11.08 14:00 Chemnitzer FC VfL Wolfsburg II 1:1 (1:0)
08.11.08 14:00 Türkiyemspor Berlin FC Sachsen Leipzig 2:0 (1:0)
09.11.08 14:00 Altona 93 VfB Lübeck 0:0
09.11.08 14:00 1. FC Magdeburg FC Hansa Rostock II 2:1 (1:0)
09.11.08 14:00 FC Oberneuland VFC Plauen 1:2 (1:0)
03.12.08 19:00 SV Babelsberg 03 Hallescher FC 0:2 (0:1)
13. Spieltag
14.11.08 19:00 1. FC Magdeburg Energie Cottbus II 3:1 (1:1)
15.11.08 14:00 FC Hansa Rostock II Hallescher FC 0:1 (0:1)
15.11.08 14:00 SV Wilhelmshaven Altona 93 4:1 (2:0)
15.11.08 14:00 VfB Lübeck Türkiyemspor Berlin 3:0 (1:0)
16.11.08 14:00 Hamburger SV II SV Babelsberg 03 0:0
16.11.08 14:00 FC Sachsen Leipzig FC Oberneuland 0:3 (0:1)
16.11.08 14:00 VFC Plauen Chemnitzer FC 0:4 (0:3)
16.11.08 14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II Hannover 96 II 1:0 (0:0)
16.11.08 14:00 Hertha BSC II Holstein Kiel 1:1 (1:0)
14. Spieltag
21.11.08 19:00 SV Babelsberg 03 Hertha BSC II 3:1 (1:0)
21.11.08 19:00 Hannover 96 II VFC Plauen 3:2 (1:0)
22.11.08 13:30 Hallescher FC Hamburger SV II 2:1 (1:1)
22.11.08 14:00 Energie Cottbus II FC Hansa Rostock II 1:8 (0:4)
22.11.08 14:00 Holstein Kiel VfL Wolfsburg II 1:0 (1:0)
25.11.08 19:00 Chemnitzer FC FC Sachsen Leipzig 2:1 (1:0)
26.11.08 14:00 FC Oberneuland VfB Lübeck 1:1 (0:1)
03.12.08 14:00 Altona 93 1. FC Magdeburg 0:0
10.12.08 19:00 Türkiyemspor Berlin SV Wilhelmshaven 2:1 (2:1)
15. Spieltag
28.11.08 19:00 VfL Wolfsburg II SV Babelsberg 03 0:2 (0:0)
29.11.08 14:00 FC Hansa Rostock II Hamburger SV II 3:0 (1:0)
29.11.08 14:00 Energie Cottbus II Altona 93 1:1 (1:1)
29.11.08 14:00 1. FC Magdeburg Türkiyemspor Berlin 2:0 (1:0)
29.11.08 14:00 SV Wilhelmshaven FC Oberneuland 1:0 (0:0)
29.11.08 14:00 FC Sachsen Leipzig Hannover 96 II 0:1 (0:0)
30.11.08 14:00 VfB Lübeck Chemnitzer FC 1:0 (0:0)
30.11.08 14:00 VFC Plauen Holstein Kiel 0:2 (0:1)
30.11.08 14:00 Hertha BSC II Hallescher FC 0:0
16. Spieltag
06.12.08 13:00 Hallescher FC VfL Wolfsburg II 0:0
06.12.08 14:00 FC Hansa Rostock II Altona 93 2:1 (2:1)
06.12.08 14:00 Hannover 96 II VfB Lübeck 0:0
06.12.08 14:00 Chemnitzer FC SV Wilhelmshaven 1:1 (0:1)
06.12.08 14:00 Türkiyemspor Berlin Energie Cottbus II 1:0 (1:0)
07.12.08 14:00 SV Babelsberg 03 VFC Plauen 0:0
07.12.08 14:00 Holstein Kiel FC Sachsen Leipzig 1:1 (0:0)
07.12.08 14:00 FC Oberneuland 1. FC Magdeburg 1:2 (0:1)
09.12.08 15:00 Hamburger SV II Hertha BSC II 1:1 (0:1)
17. Spieltag
12.12.08 19:00 Energie Cottbus II FC Oberneuland 0:0
12.12.08 19:00 SV Wilhelmshaven Hannover 96 II 2:0 (1:0)
13.12.08 14:00 Altona 93 Türkiyemspor Berlin 0:3 (0:1)
13.12.08 14:00 1. FC Magdeburg Chemnitzer FC 4:1 (1:0)
13.12.08 14:00 VfB Lübeck Holstein Kiel 1:3 (1:1)
13.12.08 14:00 FC Sachsen Leipzig SV Babelsberg 03 0:0
13.12.08 14:00 VFC Plauen Hallescher FC 0:1 (0:0)
13.12.08 14:00 Hertha BSC II FC Hansa Rostock II 2:0 (1:0)
16.12.08 19:00 VfL Wolfsburg II Hamburger SV II 2:0 (1:0)
18. Spieltag
19.12.08 19:00 Türkiyemspor Berlin FC Hansa Rostock II 0:1 (0:1)
19.12.08 19:00 FC Sachsen Leipzig Hallescher FC 0:4 (0:1)
19.12.08 19:00 1. FC Magdeburg Hannover 96 II 2:1 (1:0)
20.12.08 14:00 VFC Plauen Hamburger SV II 3:2 (1:1)
20.12.08 14:00 VfB Lübeck SV Babelsberg 03 1:1 (1:1)
20.12.08 14:00 SV Wilhelmshaven Holstein Kiel 0:2 (0:1)
20.12.08 14:00 Energie Cottbus II Chemnitzer FC 0:2 (0:1)
20.12.08 14:00 Altona 93 FC Oberneuland 1:0 (1:0)
25.02.09 18:00 VfL Wolfsburg II Hertha BSC II 1:2 (1:1)
19. Spieltag
21.02.09 13:30 Holstein Kiel 1. FC Magdeburg 1:1 (0:0)
21.02.09 14:00 Hannover 96 II Energie Cottbus II 2:1 (1:1)
22.02.09 13:30 Hallescher FC VfB Lübeck 0:0
11.03.09 19:00 SV Babelsberg 03 SV Wilhelmshaven 4:0 (1:0)
18.03.09 16:00 FC Oberneuland Türkiyemspor Berlin 2:2 (2:1)
01.04.09 19:00 Chemnitzer FC Altona 93 1:1 (1:1)
10.04.09 14:00 Hamburger SV II FC Sachsen Leipzig 4:0 (1:0)
15.04.09 17:00 Hertha BSC II VFC Plauen 1:0 (0:0)
22.04.09 14:00 FC Hansa Rostock II VfL Wolfsburg II 2:2 (1:1)
20. Spieltag
28.02.09 13:30 FC Sachsen Leipzig Hertha BSC II 1:1 (0:1)
28.02.09 14:00 VfB Lübeck Hamburger SV II 1:0 (1:0)
28.02.09 14:00 1. FC Magdeburg SV Babelsberg 03 1:1 (0:0)
28.02.09 14:00 Energie Cottbus II Holstein Kiel 1:2 (1:0)
28.02.09 14:00 Altona 93 Hannover 96 II 0:3 (0:2)
01.03.09 13:30 SV Wilhelmshaven Hallescher FC 0:1 (0:1)
01.04.09 16:00 FC Oberneuland FC Hansa Rostock II 3:0 (0:0)
01.04.09 19:00 VFC Plauen VfL Wolfsburg II 1:5 (0:0)
22.04.09 18:30 Türkiyemspor Berlin Chemnitzer FC 0:3 (0:1)
21. Spieltag
06.03.09 19:00 SV Babelsberg 03 Energie Cottbus II 1:1 (0:0)
06.03.09 19:00 VfL Wolfsburg II FC Sachsen Leipzig 0:1 (0:0)
07.03.09 13:30 FC Hansa Rostock II VFC Plauen 2:0 (0:0)
07.03.09 13:30 Chemnitzer FC FC Oberneuland 0:0
07.03.09 14:00 Holstein Kiel Altona 93 4:0 (2:0)
07.03.09 14:00 Hamburger SV II SV Wilhelmshaven 2:0 (1:0)
07.03.09 14:00 Hertha BSC II VfB Lübeck 0:0
07.03.09 14:00 Hannover 96 II Türkiyemspor Berlin 1:2 (0:1)
08.03.09 14:00 Hallescher FC 1. FC Magdeburg 1:0 (1:0)
22. Spieltag
14.03.09 13:30 Chemnitzer FC FC Hansa Rostock II 2:0 (1:0)
14.03.09 13:30 Energie Cottbus II Hallescher FC 0:0
14.03.09 14:00 Altona 93 SV Babelsberg 03 1:2 (0:1)
14.03.09 14:00 FC Oberneuland Hannover 96 II 0:2 (0:0)
14.03.09 14:00 VfB Lübeck VfL Wolfsburg II 1:1 (1:1)
15.03.09 13:30 1. FC Magdeburg Hamburger SV II 2:1 (1:1)
15.03.09 14:00 Türkiyemspor Berlin Holstein Kiel 0:1 (0:0)
15.03.09 14:00 SV Wilhelmshaven Hertha BSC II 0:2 (0:0)
29.04.09 19:00 FC Sachsen Leipzig VFC Plauen 0:3 (0:1)
23. Spieltag
20.03.09 19:00 VFC Plauen VfB Lübeck 3:3 (1:1)
20.03.09 19:00 Hannover 96 II Chemnitzer FC 1:1 (0:0)
21.03.09 13:30 Hallescher FC Altona 93 2:0 (0:0)
21.03.09 14:00 Hamburger SV II Energie Cottbus II 0:1 (0:0)
21.03.09 14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II SV Wilhelmshaven 5:2 (2:2)
21.03.09 14:00 Holstein Kiel FC Oberneuland 1:1 (1:1)
21.03.09 14:00 SV Babelsberg 03 Türkiyemspor Berlin 1:0 (1:0)
22.03.09 13:30 Hertha BSC II 1. FC Magdeburg 1:0 (1:0)
22.03.09 13:30 FC Hansa Rostock II FC Sachsen Leipzig 3:2 (1:2)
24. Spieltag
28.03.09 14:00 Hannover 96 II FC Hansa Rostock II 1:1 (0:0)
28.03.09 14:00 Altona 93 Hamburger SV II 1:3 (1:1)
28.03.09 14:00 FC Oberneuland SV Babelsberg 03 2:0 (0:0)
28.03.09 14:00 Energie Cottbus II Hertha BSC II 1:0 (0:0)
29.03.09 13:30 Türkiyemspor Berlin Hallescher FC 2:2 (2:1)
29.03.09 13:30 Chemnitzer FC Holstein Kiel 0:1 (0:1)
29.03.09 13:30 1. FC Magdeburg VfL Wolfsburg II 0:3 (0:2)
31.03.09 19:00 VfB Lübeck FC Sachsen Leipzig 1:1 (0:1)
22.04.09 18:30 SV Wilhelmshaven VFC Plauen 2:2 (1:1)
25. Spieltag
04.04.09 13:30 FC Sachsen Leipzig SV Wilhelmshaven 3:1 (1:0)
04.04.09 13:30 Hallescher FC FC Oberneuland 1:0 (1:0)
05.04.09 13:30 Hamburger SV II Türkiyemspor Berlin 0:0
05.04.09 14:00 Hertha BSC II Altona 93 4:3 (1:1)
05.04.09 14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II Energie Cottbus II 0:1 (0:0)
05.04.09 15:00 Holstein Kiel Hannover 96 II 2:0 (0:0)
11.04.09 13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 Chemnitzer FC 3:1 (2:1)
11.04.09 14:00 FC Hansa Rostock II VfB Lübeck 1:1 (1:1)
12.04.09 13:30 VFC Plauen 1. FC Magdeburg 3:4 (2:3)
26. Spieltag
17.04.09 20:00 1. FC Magdeburg FC Sachsen Leipzig 0:0
18.04.09 14:00 Holstein Kiel FC Hansa Rostock II 1:1 (1:1)
18.04.09 14:00 Hannover 96 II SV Babelsberg 03 0:1 (0:0)
18.04.09 14:00 SV Wilhelmshaven VfB Lübeck 2:1 (1:1)
18.04.09 14:00 Altona 93 VfL Wolfsburg II 0:1 (0:0)
18.04.09 14:00 Türkiyemspor Berlin Hertha BSC II 0:1 (0:0)
19.04.09 13:30 Chemnitzer FC Hallescher FC 1:3 (0:1)
19.04.09 13:30 Energie Cottbus II VFC Plauen 1:1 (0:0)
19.04.09 14:00 FC Oberneuland Hamburger SV II 0:3 (0:1)
27. Spieltag
25.04.09 13:30 Hallescher FC Hannover 96 II 0:2 (0:1)
25.04.09 14:00 VfB Lübeck 1. FC Magdeburg 1:0 (1:0)
25.04.09 14:00 FC Hansa Rostock II SV Wilhelmshaven 2:5 (2:2)
25.04.09 14:00 SV Babelsberg 03 Holstein Kiel 0:2 (0:1)
25.04.09 14:00 Hertha BSC II FC Oberneuland 3:2 (1:2)
25.04.09 14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II Türkiyemspor Berlin 3:1 (1:0)
26.04.09 13:30 FC Sachsen Leipzig Energie Cottbus II 3:1 (1:1)
26.04.09 13:30 Hamburger SV II Chemnitzer FC 2:2 (1:1)
26.04.09 14:00 VFC Plauen Altona 93 4:1 (2:1)
28. Spieltag
01.05.09 14:00 SV Babelsberg 03 FC Hansa Rostock II 2:0 (0:0)
02.05.09 13:30 Altona 93 FC Sachsen Leipzig 2:1 (2:1)
02.05.09 14:00 Hannover 96 II Hamburger SV II 1:1 (0:1)
02.05.09 14:00 Energie Cottbus II VfB Lübeck 1:2 (0:2)
03.05.09 13:30 Holstein Kiel Hallescher FC 1:2 (1:0)
03.05.09 13:30 Chemnitzer FC Hertha BSC II 3:3 (1:1)
03.05.09 14:00 1. FC Magdeburg SV Wilhelmshaven 1:0 (0:0)
03.05.09 14:00 FC Oberneuland VfL Wolfsburg II 2:3 (0:0)
04.05.09 18:30 Türkiyemspor Berlin VFC Plauen 2:2 (1:1)
29. Spieltag
08.05.09 14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II Chemnitzer FC 3:1 (1:0)
08.05.09 14:00 FC Sachsen Leipzig Türkiyemspor Berlin 0:2 (0:1)
08.05.09 18:00 FC Hansa Rostock II 1. FC Magdeburg 4:2 (3:1)
08.05.09 19:30 SV Wilhelmshaven Energie Cottbus II 1:0 (0:0)
09.05.09 13:30 Hallescher FC SV Babelsberg 03 2:1 (2:1)
09.05.09 14:00 VfB Lübeck Altona 93 2:0 (1:0)
10.05.09 14:00 Hamburger SV II Holstein Kiel 0:2 (0:0)
10.05.09 14:00 Hertha BSC II Hannover 96 II 0:3 (0:1)
10.05.09 14:00 VFC Plauen FC Oberneuland 0:1 (0:1)
30. Spieltag
13.05.09 18:30 Hallescher FC FC Hansa Rostock II 2:1 (2:1)
13.05.09 18:30 SV Babelsberg 03 Hamburger SV II 6:1 (3:0)
13.05.09 18:30 Altona 93 SV Wilhelmshaven 2:0 (0:0)
13.05.09 18:30 Türkiyemspor Berlin VfB Lübeck 3:0 (0:0)
13.05.09 18:30 FC Oberneuland FC Sachsen Leipzig 2:0 (0:0)
13.05.09 18:30 Chemnitzer FC VFC Plauen 3:0 (0:0)
13.05.09 18:30 Hannover 96 II VfL Wolfsburg II 1:2 (1:0)
13.05.09 18:30 Holstein Kiel Hertha BSC II 1:1 (0:0)
16.05.09 13:30 Energie Cottbus II 1. FC Magdeburg 0:2 (0:0)
31. Spieltag
16.05.09 14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II Holstein Kiel 1:1 (1:0)
16.05.09 14:00 VFC Plauen Hannover 96 II 3:3 (1:3)
16.05.09 14:00 VfB Lübeck FC Oberneuland 2:0 (0:0)
16.05.09 14:00 SV Wilhelmshaven Türkiyemspor Berlin 2:1 (1:0)
17.05.09 13:30 Hamburger SV II Hallescher FC 1:1 (0:0)
17.05.09 14:00 Hertha BSC II SV Babelsberg 03 2:2 (2:0)
19.05.09 17:00 FC Hansa Rostock II Energie Cottbus II 0:2 (0:1)
20.05.09 18:00 FC Sachsen Leipzig Chemnitzer FC 0:2 (0:0)
20.05.09 19:00 1. FC Magdeburg Altona 93 4:1 (3:0)
32. Spieltag
22.05.09 14:00 Türkiyemspor Berlin 1. FC Magdeburg 2:0 (0:0)
23.05.09 14:00 Altona 93 Energie Cottbus II 2:2 (1:1)
23.05.09 14:00 SV Babelsberg 03 VfL Wolfsburg II 0:0
24.05.09 13:30 Chemnitzer FC VfB Lübeck 1:1 (0:1)
24.05.09 13:30 Hannover 96 II FC Sachsen Leipzig 2:1 (0:1)
24.05.09 13:30 Holstein Kiel VFC Plauen 0:0
24.05.09 13:30 Hallescher FC Hertha BSC II 2:2 (2:1)
24.05.09 14:00 Hamburger SV II FC Hansa Rostock II 3:0 (1:0)
24.05.09 14:00 FC Oberneuland SV Wilhelmshaven 3:2 (2:1)
33. Spieltag
30.05.09 13:30 Altona 93 FC Hansa Rostock II 2:2 (1:1)
30.05.09 13:30 Hertha BSC II Hamburger SV II 0:2 (0:1)
30.05.09 13:30 VfL Wolfsburg II Hallescher FC 0:2 (0:2)
30.05.09 13:30 VFC Plauen SV Babelsberg 03 4:1 (2:1)
30.05.09 13:30 FC Sachsen Leipzig Holstein Kiel 0:3 (0:2)
30.05.09 13:30 VfB Lübeck Hannover 96 II 3:0 (1:0)
30.05.09 13:30 SV Wilhelmshaven Chemnitzer FC 0:1 (0:0)
30.05.09 13:30 1. FC Magdeburg FC Oberneuland 3:3 (0:1)
30.05.09 13:30 Energie Cottbus II Türkiyemspor Berlin 0:1 (0:0)
34. Spieltag
06.06.09 14:00 SV Babelsberg 03 FC Sachsen Leipzig 1:0 (0:0)
07.06.09 13:30 Türkiyemspor Berlin Altona 93 1:0 (0:0)
07.06.09 13:30 FC Oberneuland Energie Cottbus II 2:0 (0:0)
07.06.09 13:30 Chemnitzer FC 1. FC Magdeburg 1:1 (1:0)
07.06.09 13:30 Hannover 96 II SV Wilhelmshaven 2:1 (0:0)
07.06.09 13:30 Holstein Kiel VfB Lübeck 1:0 (0:0)
07.06.09 13:30 Hallescher FC VFC Plauen 0:1 (0:0)
07.06.09 13:30 Hamburger SV II VfL Wolfsburg II 2:1 (1:0)
07.06.09 13:30 FC Hansa Rostock II Hertha BSC II 3:1 (1:0)
Powered by Das Fußball Studio - 2003-2008 vmLOGIC - Volker Mallmann