Oberliga Nordost SŘd - Saison 2009/10
1. Spieltag
08.08.09 14:00 Carl Zeiss Jena II RB Leipzig 1:1 (1:0)
09.08.09 14:00 VfB 09 P÷▀neck SV SCHOTT Jena 1:1 (1:0)
09.08.09 14:00 Germania Halberstadt VfB Auerbach 06 2:1 (2:0)
09.08.09 14:00 FC Sachsen Leipzig FSV Budissa Bautzen 0:1 (0:0)
09.08.09 14:00 Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II SG Dynamo Dresden II 2:1 (0:1)
09.08.09 14:00 VfL Halle 96 1. FC Gera 03 2:2 (0:1)
09.08.09 14:00 FSV Zwickau SC Borea Dresden 2:0 (1:0)
21.10.09 19:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue II 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1:1 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
15.08.09 14:00 SC Borea Dresden Germania Halberstadt 2:4 (0:2)
15.08.09 15:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II 1:1 (1:1)
16.08.09 13:30 RB Leipzig FSV Zwickau 4:0 (3:0)
16.08.09 14:00 1. FC Gera 03 VfB 09 P÷▀neck 1:2 (1:0)
16.08.09 14:00 SV SCHOTT Jena FC Erzgebirge Aue II 0:4 (0:0)
16.08.09 14:00 SG Dynamo Dresden II FC Sachsen Leipzig 2:2 (1:1)
16.08.09 14:00 FSV Budissa Bautzen Carl Zeiss Jena II 1:2 (1:1)
16.08.09 14:00 VfB Auerbach 06 VfL Halle 96 3:1 (1:0)
3. Spieltag
22.08.09 13:30 SC Borea Dresden RB Leipzig 1:2 (0:0)
22.08.09 14:00 Carl Zeiss Jena II SG Dynamo Dresden II 3:1 (1:0)
22.08.09 14:00 VfB 09 P÷▀neck VfB Auerbach 06 2:0 (1:0)
22.08.09 14:00 FSV Zwickau FSV Budissa Bautzen 1:1 (0:1)
23.08.09 14:00 Germania Halberstadt VfL Halle 96 4:0 (2:0)
23.08.09 14:00 FC Sachsen Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 0:0
23.08.09 14:00 Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II SV SCHOTT Jena 0:0
23.08.09 14:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue II 1. FC Gera 03 2:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag
28.08.09 19:00 FSV Budissa Bautzen SC Borea Dresden 2:0 (1:0)
29.08.09 15:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig Carl Zeiss Jena II 1:0 (0:0)
30.08.09 13:30 SG Dynamo Dresden II FSV Zwickau 1:1 (0:0)
30.08.09 13:30 RB Leipzig Germania Halberstadt 2:1 (1:0)
30.08.09 14:00 1. FC Gera 03 Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II 2:3 (2:0)
30.08.09 14:00 SV SCHOTT Jena FC Sachsen Leipzig 1:1 (1:0)
30.08.09 14:00 VfL Halle 96 VfB 09 P÷▀neck 3:0 (2:0)
30.08.09 14:00 VfB Auerbach 06 FC Erzgebirge Aue II 4:1 (2:0)
5. Spieltag
11.09.09 18:30 FSV Zwickau 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1:1 (0:0)
12.09.09 14:00 Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II VfB Auerbach 06 1:2 (0:1)
13.09.09 14:00 Carl Zeiss Jena II SV SCHOTT Jena 2:0 (0:0)
13.09.09 14:00 Germania Halberstadt VfB 09 P÷▀neck 2:0 (2:0)
13.09.09 14:00 FC Sachsen Leipzig 1. FC Gera 03 2:1 (0:1)
13.09.09 14:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue II VfL Halle 96 2:1 (2:1)
13.09.09 14:00 RB Leipzig FSV Budissa Bautzen 0:1 (0:0)
13.09.09 14:00 SC Borea Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden II 1:2 (1:1)
6. Spieltag
18.09.09 19:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig SC Borea Dresden 3:1 (3:0)
18.09.09 19:00 VfB Auerbach 06 FC Sachsen Leipzig 1:2 (0:1)
20.09.09 14:00 1. FC Gera 03 Carl Zeiss Jena II 1:2 (1:1)
20.09.09 14:00 SV SCHOTT Jena FSV Zwickau 0:2 (0:0)
20.09.09 14:00 SG Dynamo Dresden II RB Leipzig 0:2 (0:1)
20.09.09 14:00 FSV Budissa Bautzen Germania Halberstadt 1:0 (1:0)
20.09.09 14:00 VfB 09 P÷▀neck FC Erzgebirge Aue II 2:2 (0:1)
20.09.09 14:00 VfL Halle 96 Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II 4:1 (2:0)
7. Spieltag
26.09.09 14:00 FC Sachsen Leipzig VfL Halle 96 0:0
27.09.09 14:00 Germania Halberstadt FC Erzgebirge Aue II 2:0 (1:0)
27.09.09 14:00 Carl Zeiss Jena II VfB Auerbach 06 2:1 (2:0)
27.09.09 14:00 Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II VfB 09 P÷▀neck 2:0 (1:0)
27.09.09 14:00 FSV Budissa Bautzen SG Dynamo Dresden II 3:3 (1:1)
27.09.09 14:00 RB Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 3:0 (2:0)
27.09.09 14:00 SC Borea Dresden SV SCHOTT Jena 3:0 (2:0)
27.09.09 14:00 FSV Zwickau 1. FC Gera 03 0:1 (0:0)
8. Spieltag
03.10.09 14:00 1. FC Gera 03 SC Borea Dresden 0:1 (0:0)
03.10.09 14:00 SV SCHOTT Jena RB Leipzig 0:1 (0:1)
03.10.09 15:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig FSV Budissa Bautzen 1:1 (0:0)
04.10.09 13:30 VfB Auerbach 06 FSV Zwickau 2:1 (1:0)
04.10.09 14:00 SG Dynamo Dresden II Germania Halberstadt 2:1 (1:0)
04.10.09 14:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue II Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II 2:0 (2:0)
04.10.09 14:00 VfB 09 P÷▀neck FC Sachsen Leipzig 0:1 (0:0)
04.10.09 14:00 VfL Halle 96 Carl Zeiss Jena II 2:0 (1:0)
9. Spieltag
17.10.09 14:00 SC Borea Dresden VfB Auerbach 06 1:2 (1:2)
18.10.09 13:30 RB Leipzig 1. FC Gera 03 2:0 (2:0)
18.10.09 14:00 Germania Halberstadt Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II 1:2 (0:1)
18.10.09 14:00 Carl Zeiss Jena II VfB 09 P÷▀neck 4:0 (2:0)
18.10.09 14:00 FC Sachsen Leipzig FC Erzgebirge Aue II 1:1 (0:1)
18.10.09 14:00 FSV Budissa Bautzen SV SCHOTT Jena 1:0 (0:0)
18.10.09 14:00 FSV Zwickau VfL Halle 96 0:2 (0:0)
18.11.09 14:00 SG Dynamo Dresden II 1. FC Lok Leipzig 2:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag
23.10.09 19:00 VfB Auerbach 06 RB Leipzig 0:3 (0:0)
24.10.09 14:00 1. FC Gera 03 FSV Budissa Bautzen 0:1 (0:1)
24.10.09 14:00 SV SCHOTT Jena SG Dynamo Dresden II 1:4 (0:2)
24.10.09 14:00 VfB 09 P÷▀neck FSV Zwickau 1:3 (0:2)
25.10.09 14:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig Germania Halberstadt 0:1 (0:0)
25.10.09 14:00 Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II FC Sachsen Leipzig 1:1 (1:1)
25.10.09 14:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue II Carl Zeiss Jena II 0:0
25.10.09 14:00 VfL Halle 96 SC Borea Dresden 4:1 (2:0)
11. Spieltag
30.10.09 19:00 FSV Zwickau FC Erzgebirge Aue II 0:0
30.10.09 20:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen VfB Auerbach 06 2:2 (2:1)
31.10.09 14:00 Carl Zeiss Jena II Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II 2:1 (0:0)
31.10.09 14:00 SC Borea Dresden VfB 09 P÷▀neck 0:0
31.10.09 15:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig SV SCHOTT Jena 3:1 (2:1)
01.11.09 13:30 RB Leipzig VfL Halle 96 2:0 (0:0)
01.11.09 14:00 Germania Halberstadt FC Sachsen Leipzig 2:4 (1:2)
01.11.09 14:00 SG Dynamo Dresden II 1. FC Gera 03 5:0 (2:0)
12. Spieltag
07.11.09 14:00 VfB 09 P÷▀neck RB Leipzig 0:3 (0:2)
08.11.09 14:00 1. FC Gera 03 1. FC Lok Leipzig 0:1 (0:1)
08.11.09 14:00 SV SCHOTT Jena Germania Halberstadt 3:3 (2:2)
08.11.09 14:00 FC Sachsen Leipzig Carl Zeiss Jena II 0:1 (0:0)
08.11.09 14:00 Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II FSV Zwickau 0:3 (0:1)
08.11.09 14:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue II SC Borea Dresden 0:1 (0:1)
08.11.09 14:00 VfL Halle 96 FSV Budissa Bautzen 0:2 (0:1)
08.11.09 14:00 VfB Auerbach 06 SG Dynamo Dresden II 2:3 (0:1)
13. Spieltag
21.11.09 13:00 Germania Halberstadt Carl Zeiss Jena II 2:2 (0:0)
21.11.09 13:00 SV SCHOTT Jena 1. FC Gera 03 0:1 (0:0)
21.11.09 13:00 SC Borea Dresden Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II 1:6 (1:2)
22.11.09 13:00 SG Dynamo Dresden II VfL Halle 96 3:2 (0:0)
22.11.09 13:00 FSV Budissa Bautzen VfB 09 P÷▀neck 1:0 (1:0)
22.11.09 13:00 RB Leipzig FC Erzgebirge Aue II 3:2 (1:1)
22.11.09 13:00 FSV Zwickau FC Sachsen Leipzig 3:1 (0:0)
22.11.09 14:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig VfB Auerbach 06 0:3 (0:1)
14. Spieltag
28.11.09 13:00 VfB 09 P÷▀neck SG Dynamo Dresden II 1:3 (0:0)
28.11.09 13:00 VfL Halle 96 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1:0 (0:0)
28.11.09 13:00 VfB Auerbach 06 SV SCHOTT Jena 2:3 (1:2)
29.11.09 13:00 Germania Halberstadt 1. FC Gera 03 1:2 (1:0)
29.11.09 13:00 Carl Zeiss Jena II FSV Zwickau 0:2 (0:1)
29.11.09 13:00 FC Sachsen Leipzig SC Borea Dresden 4:0 (2:0)
29.11.09 13:00 Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II RB Leipzig 2:2 (0:2)
29.11.09 13:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue II FSV Budissa Bautzen 1:2 (1:1)
15. Spieltag
05.12.09 13:00 1. FC Gera 03 VfB Auerbach 06 1:1 (0:1)
05.12.09 13:00 FSV Zwickau Germania Halberstadt 3:0 (1:0)
05.12.09 15:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig VfB 09 P÷▀neck 3:0 (2:0)
06.12.09 13:00 SV SCHOTT Jena VfL Halle 96 1:6 (0:5)
06.12.09 13:00 SG Dynamo Dresden II FC Erzgebirge Aue II 2:1 (1:1)
06.12.09 13:00 FSV Budissa Bautzen Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II 0:1 (0:1)
06.12.09 13:00 RB Leipzig FC Sachsen Leipzig 2:0 (2:0)
06.12.09 13:00 SC Borea Dresden Carl Zeiss Jena II 0:2 (0:2)
16. Spieltag
14.02.10 14:00 SV SCHOTT Jena VfB 09 P÷▀neck 0:0
24.03.10 19:00 RB Leipzig Carl Zeiss Jena II 3:1 (1:1)
24.03.10 19:00 FSV Budissa Bautzen FC Sachsen Leipzig 0:0
24.03.10 19:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig FC Erzgebirge Aue II 2:2 (0:1)
01.04.10 17:30 SG Dynamo Dresden II Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II 1:2 (0:0)
01.04.10 19:00 VfB Auerbach 06 Germania Halberstadt 1:0 (0:0)
05.04.10 14:00 SC Borea Dresden FSV Zwickau 3:1 (0:1)
21.04.10 18:00 1. FC Gera 03 VfL Halle 96 1:1 (0:1)
17. Spieltag
20.02.10 14:00 Carl Zeiss Jena II FSV Budissa Bautzen 0:2 (0:2)
21.02.10 14:45 FC Erzgebirge Aue II SV SCHOTT Jena 2:0 (0:0)
01.04.10 17:00 VfB 09 P÷▀neck 1. FC Gera 03 0:1 (0:1)
01.04.10 19:00 FSV Zwickau RB Leipzig 0:2 (0:2)
14.04.10 17:30 FC Sachsen Leipzig SG Dynamo Dresden II 0:2 (0:0)
14.04.10 18:00 Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1:0 (0:0)
28.04.10 18:00 VfL Halle 96 VfB Auerbach 06 0:1 (0:0)
19.05.10 18:00 Germania Halberstadt SC Borea Dresden 1:4 (0:3)
18. Spieltag
27.02.10 14:00 RB Leipzig SC Borea Dresden 5:0 (2:0)
27.02.10 14:00 FSV Budissa Bautzen FSV Zwickau 3:0 (3:0)
28.02.10 14:00 SG Dynamo Dresden II Carl Zeiss Jena II 1:1 (0:1)
05.04.10 14:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig FC Sachsen Leipzig 0:0
05.04.10 14:00 SV SCHOTT Jena Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II 1:1 (1:0)
05.04.10 14:00 VfB Auerbach 06 VfB 09 P÷▀neck 2:0 (0:0)
07.04.10 18:00 VfL Halle 96 Germania Halberstadt 0:0
07.04.10 18:00 1. FC Gera 03 FC Erzgebirge Aue II 1:2 (0:1)
19. Spieltag
07.03.10 14:00 Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II 1. FC Gera 03 1:2 (1:2)
28.04.10 18:00 FSV Zwickau SG Dynamo Dresden II 0:0
04.05.10 18:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue II VfB Auerbach 06 2:2 (1:0)
05.05.10 18:00 FC Sachsen Leipzig SV SCHOTT Jena 4:0 (2:0)
05.05.10 18:00 Carl Zeiss Jena II 1. FC Lok Leipzig 2:2 (0:1)
05.05.10 18:00 SC Borea Dresden FSV Budissa Bautzen 0:4 (0:3)
05.05.10 18:00 Germania Halberstadt RB Leipzig 0:2 (0:0)
05.05.10 18:00 VfB 09 P÷▀neck VfL Halle 96 1:1 (0:1)
20. Spieltag
12.03.10 19:00 FSV Budissa Bautzen RB Leipzig 0:2 (0:1)
13.03.10 14:00 VfB Auerbach 06 Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II 3:0 (0:0)
14.03.10 14:00 SV SCHOTT Jena Carl Zeiss Jena II 0:4 (0:1)
14.03.10 14:00 SG Dynamo Dresden II SC Borea Dresden 1:1 (1:0)
28.04.10 18:00 VfB 09 P÷▀neck Germania Halberstadt 0:1 (0:1)
02.05.10 16:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig FSV Zwickau 2:0 (0:0)
16.05.10 14:00 VfL Halle 96 FC Erzgebirge Aue II 1:1 (0:0)
18.05.10 18:00 1. FC Gera 03 FC Sachsen Leipzig 0:2 (0:1)
21. Spieltag
20.03.10 14:00 FSV Zwickau SV SCHOTT Jena 5:0 (2:0)
20.03.10 14:00 RB Leipzig SG Dynamo Dresden II 2:1 (1:1)
20.03.10 14:00 Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II VfL Halle 96 0:1 (0:0)
21.03.10 14:00 Carl Zeiss Jena II 1. FC Gera 03 3:2 (1:1)
21.03.10 14:00 SC Borea Dresden 1. FC Lok Leipzig 3:4 (1:2)
21.03.10 14:00 Germania Halberstadt FSV Budissa Bautzen 0:0
21.03.10 14:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue II VfB 09 P÷▀neck 4:0 (2:0)
21.03.10 14:00 FC Sachsen Leipzig VfB Auerbach 06 0:1 (0:0)
22. Spieltag
26.03.10 19:00 VfB Auerbach 06 Carl Zeiss Jena II 1:1 (1:0)
27.03.10 14:00 VfL Halle 96 FC Sachsen Leipzig 2:3 (2:3)
27.03.10 14:00 1. FC Gera 03 FSV Zwickau 1:5 (0:3)
28.03.10 14:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue II Germania Halberstadt 4:2 (3:0)
28.03.10 14:00 VfB 09 P÷▀neck Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II 0:2 (0:2)
28.03.10 14:00 SG Dynamo Dresden II FSV Budissa Bautzen 1:2 (0:1)
28.03.10 14:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig RB Leipzig 0:1 (0:1)
28.03.10 14:00 SV SCHOTT Jena SC Borea Dresden 0:0
23. Spieltag
10.04.10 14:00 SC Borea Dresden 1. FC Gera 03 4:0 (2:0)
10.04.10 14:00 FSV Zwickau VfB Auerbach 06 1:2 (0:1)
11.04.10 14:00 RB Leipzig SV SCHOTT Jena 4:0 (2:0)
11.04.10 14:00 FSV Budissa Bautzen 1. FC Lok Leipzig 0:1 (0:1)
11.04.10 14:00 Germania Halberstadt SG Dynamo Dresden II 2:0 (0:0)
11.04.10 14:00 Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II FC Erzgebirge Aue II 0:0
11.04.10 14:00 FC Sachsen Leipzig VfB 09 P÷▀neck 4:1 (3:0)
11.04.10 14:00 Carl Zeiss Jena II VfL Halle 96 2:1 (1:1)
24. Spieltag
17.04.10 14:00 Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II Germania Halberstadt 1:1 (1:0)
17.04.10 14:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig SG Dynamo Dresden II 0:3 (0:0)
17.04.10 14:00 1. FC Gera 03 RB Leipzig 2:3 (1:1)
17.04.10 14:00 VfB Auerbach 06 SC Borea Dresden 4:0 (3:0)
18.04.10 14:00 VfB 09 P÷▀neck Carl Zeiss Jena II 1:5 (0:1)
18.04.10 14:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue II FC Sachsen Leipzig 0:0
18.04.10 14:00 SV SCHOTT Jena FSV Budissa Bautzen 0:5 (0:2)
18.04.10 14:00 VfL Halle 96 FSV Zwickau 0:0
25. Spieltag
23.04.10 18:00 SG Dynamo Dresden II SV SCHOTT Jena 0:1 (0:0)
23.04.10 18:30 RB Leipzig VfB Auerbach 06 3:1 (1:1)
24.04.10 14:00 FSV Zwickau VfB 09 P÷▀neck 0:1 (0:0)
24.04.10 14:00 SC Borea Dresden VfL Halle 96 0:0
25.04.10 13:00 FSV Budissa Bautzen 1. FC Gera 03 3:2 (1:1)
25.04.10 14:00 Germania Halberstadt 1. FC Lok Leipzig 4:0 (2:0)
25.04.10 14:00 FC Sachsen Leipzig Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II 1:1 (0:1)
25.04.10 14:00 Carl Zeiss Jena II FC Erzgebirge Aue II 2:1 (1:0)
26. Spieltag
27.04.10 18:00 Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II Carl Zeiss Jena II 2:1 (1:1)
28.04.10 18:00 SV SCHOTT Jena 1. FC Lok Leipzig 0:0
01.05.10 13:00 VfB Auerbach 06 FSV Budissa Bautzen 0:0
01.05.10 14:00 VfB 09 P÷▀neck SC Borea Dresden 0:5 (0:0)
02.05.10 14:00 FC Sachsen Leipzig Germania Halberstadt 2:1 (0:1)
02.05.10 14:00 1. FC Gera 03 SG Dynamo Dresden II 0:3 (0:1)
02.05.10 17:30 VfL Halle 96 RB Leipzig 0:2 (0:0)
19.05.10 18:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue II FSV Zwickau 0:0
27. Spieltag
21.04.10 18:00 FSV Zwickau Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II 1:1 (1:1)
08.05.10 14:00 RB Leipzig VfB 09 P÷▀neck 7:1 (2:0)
09.05.10 14:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Gera 03 1:2 (1:1)
09.05.10 14:00 Germania Halberstadt SV SCHOTT Jena 3:0 (1:0)
09.05.10 14:00 Carl Zeiss Jena II FC Sachsen Leipzig 1:1 (1:0)
09.05.10 14:00 SC Borea Dresden FC Erzgebirge Aue II 1:1 (0:1)
09.05.10 14:00 FSV Budissa Bautzen VfL Halle 96 1:0 (0:0)
09.05.10 14:00 SG Dynamo Dresden II VfB Auerbach 06 2:0 (1:0)
28. Spieltag
12.05.10 18:00 VfL Halle 96 SG Dynamo Dresden II 1:2 (0:1)
12.05.10 18:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue II RB Leipzig 0:1 (0:0)
12.05.10 18:30 Carl Zeiss Jena II Germania Halberstadt 5:1 (1:1)
12.05.10 18:30 VfB 09 P÷▀neck FSV Budissa Bautzen 0:1 (0:1)
12.05.10 18:30 FC Sachsen Leipzig FSV Zwickau 1:1 (0:0)
12.05.10 19:00 1. FC Gera 03 SV SCHOTT Jena 3:1 (1:0)
14.05.10 19:00 VfB Auerbach 06 1. FC Lok Leipzig 3:1 (3:0)
15.05.10 14:00 Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II SC Borea Dresden 2:2 (2:0)
29. Spieltag
23.05.10 14:00 1. FC Gera 03 Germania Halberstadt 2:2 (1:0)
23.05.10 14:00 FSV Zwickau Carl Zeiss Jena II 5:4 (2:1)
23.05.10 14:00 SC Borea Dresden FC Sachsen Leipzig 0:1 (0:1)
23.05.10 14:00 RB Leipzig Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II 4:1 (1:1)
23.05.10 14:00 FSV Budissa Bautzen FC Erzgebirge Aue II 1:3 (0:1)
23.05.10 14:00 SG Dynamo Dresden II VfB 09 P÷▀neck 1:1 (1:1)
23.05.10 14:00 1. FC Lok Leipzig VfL Halle 96 2:3 (1:1)
23.05.10 14:00 SV SCHOTT Jena VfB Auerbach 06 0:2 (0:0)
30. Spieltag
30.05.10 13:30 VfB Auerbach 06 1. FC Gera 03 4:0 (2:0)
30.05.10 13:30 VfL Halle 96 SV SCHOTT Jena 1:1 (1:0)
30.05.10 13:30 VfB 09 P÷▀neck 1. FC Lok Leipzig 2:0 (0:0)
30.05.10 13:30 FC Erzgebirge Aue II SG Dynamo Dresden II 0:0
30.05.10 13:30 Rot-Wei▀ Erfurt II FSV Budissa Bautzen 2:1 (0:1)
30.05.10 13:30 Carl Zeiss Jena II SC Borea Dresden 1:1 (0:1)
30.05.10 13:30 Germania Halberstadt FSV Zwickau 3:1 (1:0)
30.05.10 14:00 FC Sachsen Leipzig RB Leipzig 2:1 (1:1)
Powered by Das Fu▀ball Studio - ę2003-2009 vmLOGIC - Volker Mallmann